Bayernliga Nord  -  Platz 9

Saison 05/06  11:25

1. SB Versbach

2. TSV Lauf

3. DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg

 

(1) Schreiner, Ralf

(2) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(3) Braun, Reinhold

(4) Sauer, Christoph

(5) Leeb, Joachim

(6) Schattney, Andreas

Geissler, Michael

Antusch, Till

Hochrein, Thomas

Giegerich, Martin

Seuffert, Ludwig

 

 

Bayernliga Nord   -  Platz 4

Saison 04/05  17:19

1. TTC Tiefenlauter

2. SV Versbach

3. TV 1881 Altdorf

 

(1) Schreiner, Ralf

(2) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(3) Müssig, Dirk

(4) Sauer, Christoph

(5) Leeb, Joachim

(6) Hochrein, Thomas

Giegerich, Martin

Geissler, Michael

Groh, Sebastian

Knespel, Jens

Englert, Herbert

 

Oberliga  -  Platz

Saison 03/04 

1.

2.

3.

 

(1) Schreiner, Ralf

(2) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(3) Schmitt, Jochen

(4)

(5)

(6)

 

 

 

2. Bundesliga Süd  -  Platz 11

Saison 02/03  2:38

1. Würzburger Hofbräu 96

2. WTTF Ramstein

3. TTC Fortuna Passau

 

(1) Redjep, Ronald

(2) Schreiner, Ralf

(3) Fischer, Alexander

(4) Berberich, Michael

(5) Appel, Jürgen

(6) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(7) Schmitt, Jochen

 

 

Regionalliga Süd  -  Platz 2 - Aufstieg

Saison 01/02 

1. TTC Eilenburg

2. DJK Kleinwallstadt

3. FC Tegernheim

 

(1) Mu, Hao

(2) Schreiner, Ralf

(3) Fischer, Alexander

(4) Berberich, Michael

(5) Appel, Jürgen

(6) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(7) Sauer, Christoph

 

 

Regionalliga Süd  -  Platz 3

Saison 00/01 

1. TTC Fortuna Passau

2. TTC Wehr

3. DJK Kleinwallstadt

 

(1) Mu, Hao

(2) Schreiner, Ralf

(3) Berberich, Michael

(4) Fischer, Alexander

(5) Appel, Jürgen

(6) Stadtmüller, Stefan

 

 

 

Regionalliga Süd  -  Platz 8

Saison 99/00  9:27

1. 1. SV Adelsried

2. DJK SB Regensburg

3. TTC Fortuna Passau

 

(1) Gao Xiao Jun

(2) Schreiner, Ralf

(3) Berberich, Michael

(4) Appel, Jürgen

(5) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(6) Fischer, Alexander

(7) Roßmeißl, Christian

(8) Kurs, Marco

(9/10) Leeb, Joachim

(10/9) Schmitt, Jochen

(12/12) Rein, Stefan

(16/17) Arnheiter, Frank

(RR/VR)

 

Regionalliga Süd  -  Platz 7

Saison 98/99  17:23

1. FC Bayern München

2. FC 08 Neureut

3. SV Adelsried

 

(1) Gao Xiao Jun

(2) Schreiner, Ralf

(3) Berberich, Michael

(4) Appel, Jürgen

(5) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(6/12B) Ball, Andreas

(9) Roßmeißl, Christian

(10/10) Kurs, Marco

(12A) Leeb, Joachim

(13/15) Rein, Stefan

(RR/VR)

 

2.Bundesliga  -  Platz 11

Saison 97/98  4:36

1. FC Bayreuth

2. SV Plüderhausen

3. TTC GW Staffel

 

(1) Gao Xiao Jun

(2/3) Szabo, Kristian

(3/2) Schreiner, Ralf

(4) Nowigk, Nico

(5) Appel, Jürgen

(6) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(8) Berberich, Michael

(9/12) Kurs, Marco

(RR/VR)

 

2.Bundesliga  -  Platz 7

Saison 96/97  18:22

1. TTK Würzburges HB

2. TTC GW Staffel

3. ESV Jahn Kassel

 

(1) Skierski, Piotr

(2) Schreiner, Ralf

(3) Anderson, Denis

(4/5) Nowigk, Nico

(5/4) Appel, Jürgen

(6) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(7) Weinber, Ralf

(RR/VR)

 

Regionalliga Süd  -  Meister  -  Aufstieg in die 2. Bundesliga

Saison 95/96  35:5

1. DJK Kleinwallstadt

2. FC Neureuth 08

3. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf

 

(1) Kalmar, Tamas

(2) Schreiner, Ralf

(3) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(4/5) Weinber, Ralf

(5/4) Appel, Jürgen

(6) Geist, Daniel

(-/7) Roßmeißl, Christian

(RR/VR)

 

Oberliga Süd  -  Meister  -  Aufstieg in Regionalliga Süd

Saison 94/95   32:4

1. DJK Kleinwallstadt

2. DJK SB Rosenheim

3. SV Adelsried

 

(1) Kanta, Frantisek

(2) Appel, Jürgen

(3) Weinber, Ralf

(4) Geist, Daniel

(5) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(6) Roßmeißl, Christian

(7) Braun, Reinold

(8) Gerold, Erwin

 

Oberliga Süd  -  Platz 2

Saison 93/94   29:7

1. FC Bayern München

2. DJK Kleinwallstadt

3. DJK SB Rosenheim

 

(1) Kanta, Frantisek

(2) Appel, Jürgen

(3) Geist, Daniel

(4) Braun, Reinhold

(5) Roßmeißl, Christian

(6) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(7) Leeb, Joachim

(8) Gerold, Erwin

 

Oberliga Süd  -  Platz 5

Saison 92/93   18:22

1. TSV Stein

2. TSV Schwabmünchen

3. TuS Bad Aibling

 

(1/-) Liang, Gelian

(2/1) Appel, Jürgen

(3) Jakirlic, Suad

(4) Leeb, Joachim

(5) Geist, Daniel

(6A/2) Braun, Reinhold

(6B/6) Gerold, Erwin

(9/11) Roßmeißl, Christian

(11/12B) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(12B/12A) Büchner, Sven

(RR/VR)

 

Oberliga Süd  -  Platz 6

Saison 91/92   17:23

1. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf

2. FC Bayern München

3. TSH Selb

 

(1/-2) Appel, Jürgen

(2/3) Weinber, Ralf

(3/4) Braun, Reihnhold

(4/1) Jakirlic, Suad

(5) Zimlich, Erlich

(6) Leep, Joachim

(7) Giegerich, Martin

(9) Arnold, Gerhard

(10) Roßmeißl, Christian

(12) Stadtmüller, Stefan

 

Oberliga Süd  -  Platz 6

Saison 90/91   16:20

1. FC Kickers Würzburg

2. TuS Bad Ailbling

3. TSH SELB

 

(1) Appel, Jürgen

(2) Weinber, Ralf

(3/-) Zimlich, Erich

(4/3) Braun, Reinhold

(5/4) Gigerich, Martin

(6/5) Hochrein, Thomas

(7/6) Leeb, Joachim

(8) Roßmeißl, Christian

(11/12B) Stadtmüller, Stefan

(12B/12A) Büchner, Sven

(RR/VR)

 

Bayernliga Nord  -  Platz 2 - Aufstieg

Saison 89/90  28:8

1. DJK Sparta Nürnberg

2. DJK Kleinwallstadt

3. FC Schwarzenfeld

 

(1) Appel, Jürgen

(2) Weinber, Ralf

(3) Hochrein, Thomas

(4) Braun, Reinhold

(5) Giegerich, Martin

(6) Leeb, Joachim

(7) Harder, Anskar

 

Landesliga Nordwest  -  Meister

Saison 88/89   34:2

1. DJK Kleinwallstadt

2. TV Ochsenfurt

3. DJK Wörth

 

(1) Appel, Jürgen

(2) Hochrein, Thomas

(3) Braun, Reinhold

(4) Weinber, Ralf

(5) Giegerich, Martin

(6) Harder, Anskar

(7) Leeb, Joachim

 

Landesliga Nordwest  -  Platz 2

Saison 87/88   33:7

1. FC Bayreuth

2. DJK Kleinwallstadt

3. TV Ketschendorf

 

(1) Appel, Jürgen

(2/3) Hochrein, Thomas

(3/4) Weinber, Ralf

(4/2) Giegerich, Martin

(5) Harder, Anskar

(6) Leeb, Joachim

(7) Fiebig, Thomas

(RR/VR)

 

Landesliga Nordwest  -  Platz 3

Saison 86/87   27:9

1. TSV Collenberg

2. TV Ochsenfurt

3. DJK Kleinwallstadt

 

(1) Appel, Jürgen

(2) Giegerich, Martin

(3) Hochrein, Thomas

(4) Weinber, Ralf

(5) Harder, Anskar

(6) Schreck Walter

(9) Kirchgäßner, Sigmar

 

Landesliga Nordwest  -  Platz 4

Saison 85/86   22:14

1. TSH Selb

2. TSV Collenberg

3. TSV Bad Königshofen

 

(1/2) Giegerich, Martin

(2/3) Appel, Jürgen

(3/1) Hochrein, Thomas

(4) Harder, Anskar

(5) Kirchgäßner, Sigmar

(6) Weinber, Ralf

(8) Schraudt, Joachim

 

 

Landesliga Nordwest  -  Platz 3

Saison 84/85  26:10

1. Steiner Bayreuth II

2. TSV Collenberg

3. DJK Kleinwallstadt

 

(1) Hochrein, Thomas

(2) Giegerich, Martin

(3/4) Bäck, Herbert

(4/5) Appel, Jürgen

(5/3) Harder, Anskar

(6) Kirchgäßner, Sigmar

(7) Schraudt, Joachim

(8/9) Schreck, Walter

(10) Weinber, Ralf

(14) Fiebig, Thomas

(RR/VR)

 

 

Unterfrankenliga  -  Meister

Saison 83/84   37:3

1. DJK Kleinwallstadt

2. TV Ochsenfurt

3. TG Zell

 

(1) Hochrein, Thomas

(2) Giegerich, Martin

(3) Schraudt, Joachim

(4) Bäck, Herbert

(5) Kirchgäßner, Sigmar

(6/7) Appel, Jürgen

(7/6) Schraudt, Manfred

(9) Schreck, Walter

(RR/VV)

 

Unterfrankenliga  -  Platz 6

Saison 82/83   22:18

1. TSV Collenberg

2. RV Viktoria Wombach

3. TV Haßfurt

 

(1) Hochrein, Thomas

(2/3) Giegerich, Martin

(3/4) Schraudt, Joachim

(4/2) Kirchgäßner, Sigmar

(5) Schraudt, Manfred

(6) Appel, Sigfried

(7) Schreck, Walter

(8) Seuffert, Ludwig

(9) Kullman, Horst

(RR/VV)

 

2BL Ufr.-West  -  Meister

Saison 81/82   30:10

1. DJK Kleinwallstadt

2. TTC Kahl

3. DJK Rück-Schippach

 

(1) Kirchgäßer, Sigmar

(2) Schraudt, Joachim

(3) Giegerich, Martin

(4) Schraudt, Manfred

(5) Schreck, Walter

(6) Appel, Siegfried

 

Unterfrankenliga  -  Platz 9

Saison 80/81   10:26

1. TSV Bad Königshofen

2. TV Haßfurt

3. DJK Versbach

 

(1) Kirchgäßner, Sigmar

(2) Giegerich, Martin

(3) Schraudt, Joachim

(4) Schraudt, Manfred

(5) Schreck, Walter

(6) Appel, Siegfried

(7) Seuffert, Ludwig

(13) Haun, Armin

 

2.BL Ufr.-West  -  Meister

Saison 79/80   34:2

1. DJK Kleinwallstadt

2. TSV Grünmorsbach

3. DJK Aschaffenburg II

^^

(1) Kirchgäßner, Sigmar

(2) Giegerich, Martin

(3) Schraudt, Joachim

(4) Appel, Jürgen

(5) Schreck, Walter

(6) Schraudt, Manfred

 

3.BL Untermain  -  Meister

Saison 78/79   39:1

1. DJK Kleinwallstadt

2. DJK Rück-Schippach

3. TV Mömlingen

 

(1) Kirchgäßner, Sigmar

(2) Giegerich, Martin

(3) Schraudt, Joachim

(4) Appel, Jürgen

(5) Schreck, Walter

(6) Schraudt, Manfred

(8) Seuffert, Ludwig

(9) Grünewald, Willi

(12) Haun, Armin

 

1.KL Miltenberg  -  Meister

Saison 77/78  37:3

1. DJK Kleinwallstadt

2. DJK Erlenbach II

3. TSV Eschau

 

(1) Giegerich, Martin

(2) Schraudt, Joachim

(3) Schraudt, Manfred

(4) Appel, Siegfried

(5) Seuffert, Ludwig

(6) Grünewald, Willi

     Kullmann Horst

     Haun Armin